Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, CHURCH STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+65.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5LA
← Back to All Properties