16, HENTHORN STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,500+130.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+33.9%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1