10, PARK VIEW, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 6EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+19.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+26.9%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1