Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, NEW STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£508,490
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£73,490 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£508,490
+16.9%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,490 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+81.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5EJ
← Back to All Properties