Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARUNDEL ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£91,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+88.1%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,200
+28.6%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+15.7%
Sold on 19 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4PQ
← Back to All Properties