18, MANOR STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 3 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+22.4%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000+125.3%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+6.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1