12, PICKLES LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+105.8%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+27.8%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+35.0%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1