Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSE FARM APPROACH, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 2RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+147.1%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 2RZ
← Back to All Properties