Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
605, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+69.3%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RA
← Back to All Properties