Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WENTWORTH GRANGE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£513,850
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£210,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£513,850
+69.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£210,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£303,000
+92.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+7.2%
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4HZ
← Back to All Properties