3, BRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 5ZL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+22.2%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995-95.9%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
-£4,214,230 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,394,225
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1