Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONE EDGE, THE DALE, HOPE VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
S32 4TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+4.7%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,500
+42.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+34.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+64.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S32 4TF
← Back to All Properties