Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L27 0YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
-1.5%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+83.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L27 0YE
← Back to All Properties