Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+13.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8JR
← Back to All Properties