Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LONEY COURT, WILMOT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,000
+0.5%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6BN
← Back to All Properties