Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINETREE COTTAGE, CATFORTH ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,866 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£5,866 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,134
+497.8%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£199,134 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0HH
← Back to All Properties