Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MIDHILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 9SE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£132,500
+0.0%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
-19.7%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+158.1%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+3.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 9SE
← Back to All Properties