Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89A, HIGH STREET, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+8.5%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 17 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3AH
← Back to All Properties