Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORTHALL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+13.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+56.5%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Detached
+£178,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,200
+55.8%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£113,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+74.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2DQ
← Back to All Properties