2, COLNE ROAD, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+141.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,750+33.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1