Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+27.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+49.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+49.9%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 18 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5SY
← Back to All Properties