Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+40.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+81.8%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties