Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OSBORNE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+27.5%
Sold on 26 November 2018
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+32.8%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+27.6%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 October 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LG
← Back to All Properties