3, BAYFIELD DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,000+50.0%
Sold on 8 April 2003
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+37.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£37,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,825
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1