Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RYECROFT STREET, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+67.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+0.6%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 9EJ
← Back to All Properties