Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KINDERLEE VIEW, 9, KINDERLEE WAY, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£270,000
+23.9%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+32.2%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DB
← Back to All Properties