Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REEVES COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£152,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+47.8%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,000
+13.6%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+83.0%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 22 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6XL
← Back to All Properties