Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MALVINA AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+58.8%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5AP
← Back to All Properties