177, INGRAM AVENUE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+120.7%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+87.1%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1