Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLYHOCKS, MARKLYE LANE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+43.3%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+46.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8QA
← Back to All Properties