69, LAVENDER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+227.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-3.6%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1