18, PRIESTY COURT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+19.3%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+96.6%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1