Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EIGHTH AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+111.1%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+62.2%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2BW
← Back to All Properties