44, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£68,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+113.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900+23.5%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1