Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOSWELL DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-10.7%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7LD
← Back to All Properties