Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, ARGYLL COURT, CLARENCE ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.3%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
-19.3%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+14.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
-19.8%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SH
← Back to All Properties