Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+22.4%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-14.0%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-0.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,450
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties