Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILLFOOT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+3.4%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QP
← Back to All Properties