Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARLESDEN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+9.0%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.6%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4EA
← Back to All Properties