Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WORDSWORTH TERRACE, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 9AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.5%
Price Change
+£141,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+364.5%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£141,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9AH
← Back to All Properties