Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, COMMONWEALTH ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,500
+67.7%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 12 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6LR
← Back to All Properties