Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, AYSGARTH AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+57.8%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4QE
← Back to All Properties