Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+21.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+20.9%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-6.5%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties