Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83A, MILL ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£37,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+91.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,700
+4.4%
Sold on 31 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DY
← Back to All Properties