Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MEADOWSWEET LANE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+18.4%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5GB
← Back to All Properties