Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+72.6%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-4.2%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+15.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+121.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EG
← Back to All Properties