Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REDCLIFFE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+53.6%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+86.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500
+73.5%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4ET
← Back to All Properties