Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
19 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+65.5%
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+98.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£71,783 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,167
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0AX
← Back to All Properties