Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
+78.9%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+93.4%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£18,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,650
-6.4%
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
-£1,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4TF
← Back to All Properties