FOURWINDS, GOODSHAW LANE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£288,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+154.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
+£288,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500+2.2%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1